Apartamento Con Vistas En La Playa De San Antonio

Main amenities

  • 46 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 46 m² Apartamento Con Vistas En La Playa De San Antonio Cullera offers views of the sea and a location 3.1 km from the Dragut Cave Museum.

    This 1-bedroom apartment lies within a 10-minute drive of the Platja Los Olivos. While exploring Cullera, guests can conveniently reach the Sant Antoni, which is a mere 250 metres away. The restored hilltop Castle of Cullera is also situated 15 minutes by car from the apartment.

    This accommodation has a balcony, and comforts such as climate control and a washing machine. A highlight of the apartment for guests is the presence of towels and slippers in the bathroom. A shower can also be found.

    Apartamento Con Vistas En La Playa De San Antonio provides a fully-equipped kitchen with all necessary utensils to prepare meals. Apartamento Con Vistas En La Playa De San Antonio is within a few blocks of Parada del Raco bus stop.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: from 07:00 until 11:00
    Licence numberESFCTU0000460370002364210000000000000CV-VUT0057883-V5,VUT01/2025/2965

    Room Options at Apartamento Con Vistas En La Playa De San Antonio Cullera

    This accommodation has a balcony, and comforts such as climate control and a washing machine. A highlight of the apartment for guests is the presence of towels and slippers in the bathroom. A shower can also be found.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartamento Con Vistas En La Playa De San Antonio Cullera Skyline photo Apartamento Con Vistas En La Playa De San Antonio Cullera Room photo Apartamento Con Vistas En La Playa De San Antonio Cullera Room photo Apartamento Con Vistas En La Playa De San Antonio Cullera Facilities photo Apartamento Con Vistas En La Playa De San Antonio Cullera Room photo Apartamento Con Vistas En La Playa De San Antonio Cullera Room photo Apartamento Con Vistas En La Playa De San Antonio Cullera Facilities photo Apartamento Con Vistas En La Playa De San Antonio Cullera Corridors photo Apartamento Con Vistas En La Playa De San Antonio Cullera Amenities photo Apartamento Con Vistas En La Playa De San Antonio Cullera Room photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 46 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Apartamento Con Vistas En La Playa De San Antonio Cullera

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Apartamento Con Vistas En La Playa De San Antonio Cullera

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Apartamento Con Vistas En La Playa De San Antonio?
      Apartamento Con Vistas En La Playa De San Antonio has a size of 46 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartamento Con Vistas En La Playa De San Antonio Cullera